The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma
CompletedOriginal

The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma

9.0

By Kiang

Latest Chapters

Updated 16h ago

A rise in the temperature, the whole body seemed to be lighten by flame. Bane Reed staggered to open the room306 and swiftly fell into the bed. Although the alcohol had almost paralysed her brain, there was still one thought in her mind that could not be taken away by those men. At that moment there was a heavy breathing responding in the dark room. "Get out of here!” Bane Reed was losing her mind when she heard the footsteps outside. 'Don't! Don't take me away, I can't go out. ' Bane Reed knew exactly what would happen to her when she was taken away by the hooligans. She rushed at the man, holding on tightly to his clothes, saying, "Help me, please. I need you to call the police." "Let go!"

Tags

More in Romance

Read Now

Description

A rise in the temperature, the whole body seemed to be lighten by flame. Bane Reed staggered to open the room306 and swiftly fell into the bed. Although the alcohol had almost paralysed her brain, there was still one thought in her mind that could not be taken away by those men. At that moment there was a heavy breathing responding in the dark room. "Get out of here!” Bane Reed was losing her mind when she heard the footsteps outside. 'Don't! Don't take me away, I can't go out. ' Bane Reed knew exactly what would happen to her when she was taken away by the hooligans. She rushed…

FAQ – The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma Novel

Who is the author of The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma?+

The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma is written by Kiang. You can read all chapters of this novel for free on Novelbrush.

How many chapters does The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma have?+

The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma currently has 268 chapters and is completed.

What genre is The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma?+

The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma is a Romance novel, also tagged as Romance, Billionaire, 18+. If you enjoy this genre, explore more similar titles on Novelbrush.

Where can I read The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma novel for free?+

You can read The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma novel for free on Novelbrush. All chapters are available with no registration required.

Is The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma novel translated in English?+

Yes, The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma novel is available in English on Novelbrush. You can read the full English translation for free.

Is The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma novel worth reading?+

The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma is a popular Romance novel by Kiang. With 268 chapters and a large readership, it is highly recommended for fans of the genre.

What is the reading order for The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma novel?+

The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma novel should be read from Chapter 1 in order. You can start reading directly on Novelbrush — all chapters are listed and free to access.

Is The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma similar to other Romance novels?+

The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma is a Romance novel written by Kiang. If you enjoy Romance stories, you will likely enjoy The Billionaire and His Ex-con Woma as well. Explore more Romance novels on Novelbrush.