
The Billionaire's Ex-Wife
By Majornis_Canis
Chapters
134
Views
26.2k
Ratings
9.8k
Latest Chapters
Updated 1d agoTags
More in Billionaire
completedMr.Billionaire Bound By My Baby Bump
completedA One Night Sex (Erotica Compilation)
completedAccidentally Pregnant for My Billionaire BOSS
completedRomance With The CEO
completedUnwanted Wife (English)
ongoingThe Billionaire's Regret
completedThe Billionaire's Surrogate Wife
completedThe Billionaire's Slave
completedWhen The Clock Ticks (series 2)
completedFall in love with my ex’s dad
completedImprisoned
completedMarried at first sight
completedHis Belamour
completedBetide to Love You
Description
Leonel Grisham, CEO of Mountain Ltd, 38th, considers his wife a status symbol. There is no love between them. It's cold. They rarely spend time together. They rarely even show affection to each other, which can be counted on one hand. Throughout their 5-year marriage, nothing was special except that Chloe Delilah is Leonel's parents' favorite daughter-in-law. Leo has a girlfriend whom he loves deeply. Unfortunately, Leo's mother disapproves because his girlfriend, Ester Gabriella, is an ordinary-class photo model. Leo's world revolves around his work and Ester. Chloe is not a part of his life…
FAQ – The Billionaire's Ex-Wife Novel
Who is the author of The Billionaire's Ex-Wife?+
The Billionaire's Ex-Wife is written by Majornis_Canis. You can read all chapters of this novel for free on Novelbrush.
How many chapters does The Billionaire's Ex-Wife have?+
The Billionaire's Ex-Wife currently has 134 chapters and is completed.
What genre is The Billionaire's Ex-Wife?+
The Billionaire's Ex-Wife is a Billionaire novel, also tagged as Billionaire, Betrayal, CEO. If you enjoy this genre, explore more similar titles on Novelbrush.
Where can I read The Billionaire's Ex-Wife novel for free?+
You can read The Billionaire's Ex-Wife novel for free on Novelbrush. All chapters are available with no registration required.
Is The Billionaire's Ex-Wife novel translated in English?+
Yes, The Billionaire's Ex-Wife novel is available in English on Novelbrush. You can read the full English translation for free.
Is The Billionaire's Ex-Wife novel worth reading?+
The Billionaire's Ex-Wife is a popular Billionaire novel by Majornis_Canis. With 134 chapters and a large readership, it is highly recommended for fans of the genre.
What is the reading order for The Billionaire's Ex-Wife novel?+
The Billionaire's Ex-Wife novel should be read from Chapter 1 in order. You can start reading directly on Novelbrush — all chapters are listed and free to access.
Is The Billionaire's Ex-Wife similar to other Billionaire novels?+
The Billionaire's Ex-Wife is a Billionaire novel written by Majornis_Canis. If you enjoy Billionaire stories, you will likely enjoy The Billionaire's Ex-Wife as well. Explore more Billionaire novels on Novelbrush.
