
Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories)
By Samarra Blair
Chapters
62
Views
2.1k
Ratings
4.7k
Latest Chapters
Updated 1d agoTags
More in Adventure
ongoingGravity Mage with Level-Up System
completedThe Little Darling Wife Who is a Divine Doctor Saved the Entire Family of the Duke's Mansion
completedImmortality Martial Arts: I Started with the Five Animals Health Fist
ongoingReincarnated as the Demon King's Son
ongoingThe supporting character's harem is very normal
completedMy Elf System
ongoingI Secretly Develop Myself In The Demon World
completedDouluo: Start Invincible From Capturing the Goddess
ongoingImprisoned for a Trillion Years, I Was Worshipped by All Gods!
ongoingBuilding a Kingdom and Conquering the World
ongoingAetheric Chronicles: Reborn As An Extra
ongoingTo achieve immortality, I cultivate using Qi Luck
ongoingWitch, I'm really not the Deep Sea Ancient God!
ongoingMy Divine Diary
Description
ENCHANTED WORLD OF KROEN Dahil sa larawang iginuhit ni Quinn ay nagbukas ang lumang lagusan ng mga lambana patungo sa mundo ng mga mortal. Sinamantala ni Kroen na makatawid. Napakaraming taon ang hinintay niya para makatawid upang mahanap, makita, at makasama kahit saglit ang kanyang ama na nasa mundo ng mga tao. Pero sa kasamaang-palad ay saksakan ng sungit ang pintor na nagmamay-ari ng susi ng lagusan patungo sa kanyang mundo. Higit sa lahat, posible siya nitong ipahamak dahil hindi ito naniniwala sa mga tulad niya. Nagkasundo sila na hindi dadagdagan ni Quinn ng kahit anong detalye ang l…
FAQ – Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) Novel
Who is the author of Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories)?+
Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) is written by Samarra Blair. You can read all chapters of this novel for free on Novelbrush.
How many chapters does Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) have?+
Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) currently has 62 chapters and is completed.
What genre is Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories)?+
Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) is a Adventure novel, also tagged as Adventure, Relationship, Urban. If you enjoy this genre, explore more similar titles on Novelbrush.
Where can I read Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) novel for free?+
You can read Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) novel for free on Novelbrush. All chapters are available with no registration required.
Is Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) novel translated in English?+
Yes, Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) novel is available in English on Novelbrush. You can read the full English translation for free.
Is Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) novel worth reading?+
Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) is a popular Adventure novel by Samarra Blair. With 62 chapters and a large readership, it is highly recommended for fans of the genre.
What is the reading order for Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) novel?+
Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) novel should be read from Chapter 1 in order. You can start reading directly on Novelbrush — all chapters are listed and free to access.
Is Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) similar to other Adventure novels?+
Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) is a Adventure novel written by Samarra Blair. If you enjoy Adventure stories, you will likely enjoy Enchanted (Compilation of Lambana Stories) as well. Explore more Adventure novels on Novelbrush.
